top of page

2024

IMG_0077_edited.jpg

How to Join in....

Take a look at the schedule below as multiple classes will be happening at the same time.

You can attend as many workshops as you wish, but be aware that attendance is by sign up only.

Click on the class you want to join, sign yourself in and that it's done!

Easy!

2024 Special Guest Teachers.

33b027d9-9e6f-498c-bafb-3b1b1ba5fa68.JPG

BEN BROWN

696A9A93-1DD7-4978-8E96-CA117E1F9C8A.jpeg
IMG_6106.jpg

JONATHAN FINCH

2E12D924-F79E-4A3F-85EB-783AD83A6D3A.JPG
Cirque Plume Jeniffer Cohen IMG_7932 Photo Patrick_DENIS_edited.jpg

JEN COHEN

DSCF3482.jpg

Iliana Atamanuik

Jade Marissa Flash

SOLAS PORTRAITS

Schedule & Booking

        SATURDAY 27th JULY.  - My Aerial Home

1pm:         Sign in and Self Warm Up

Cirque Plume Jeniffer Cohen IMG_7932 Photo Patrick_DENIS_edited.jpg

Jen Cohen

2 hour masterclass with Jen Cohen.

1:30pm-3:30pm

Fee: £85:00

12 Spots Available.

SOLD

33b027d9-9e6f-498c-bafb-3b1b1ba5fa68.JPG

Ben Brown

Orbit and Swinging

1.5 hour masterclass with Ben Brown.

2:00pm-3:30pm

Fee: £70:00

12 Spots Available.

low availability 

33b027d9-9e6f-498c-bafb-3b1b1ba5fa68.JPG

Ben Brown

Orbit and Swinging

1.5 hour masterclass with Ben Brown.

4:00pm-5:30pm

Fee: £70:00

12 Spots Available.

696A9A93-1DD7-4978-8E96-CA117E1F9C8A.jpeg

Ilianata

2 hour masterclass with Iliana Atamanuik

4pm-6pm

Fee: £85:00

12 Spots Available.

low availability 

SUNDAY 28th JULY.  - My Aerial Home

10pm:         Sign in and Self Warm Up

Cirque Plume Jeniffer Cohen IMG_7932 Photo Patrick_DENIS_edited.jpg

Jen Cohen

2 hour masterclass with Jen Cohen.

10:30pm-12:30pm

Fee: £85:00

12 Spots Available.

low availability 

IMG_6106.jpg

Jonathan Finch

Handbalance and Flex

1.5 hour of Handstands benefitting Aerials and Flexibility, perfect start to day ahead!

10:30-12:00

Fee: £45:00

12 Spots Available.

696A9A93-1DD7-4978-8E96-CA117E1F9C8A.jpeg

Ilianata

2 hour masterclass with Iliana Atamanuik

12:45pm-2:45pm

Fee: £85:00

12 Spots Available.

low availability 

2E12D924-F79E-4A3F-85EB-783AD83A6D3A.JPG

Jade 

Sequencing and Spins

2hour Masterclass with Jade Marissa Flash

12:00-2:00pm

Fee: £70:00

10 Spots Available.

33b027d9-9e6f-498c-bafb-3b1b1ba5fa68.JPG

Ben Brown

Intro to Dynamics 

2 hour Introduction to Dynamics with Ben Brown, perfect for anyone who's yet to delve into the world aerial hoop dynamics.

3:00pm-5:00pm

Fee: £70:00

12 Spots Available.

SOLD

33b027d9-9e6f-498c-bafb-3b1b1ba5fa68.JPG

Ben Brown

Elbow Roll Masterclass

1 hour Elbow Roll (and Reverse) masterclass with Ben Brown.

5:00pm-6:00pm

Fee: £45:00

12 Spots Available.

SOLD

DSCF3482.jpg

Solas Portraits

Photo Shoot

30 Minute Photoshoot Session 

with Solas Portraits. 

Shoot comes with 2 free edited

images. 

 

11:00-11:30

Fee: £75.00

11:30-12:00

Fee: £75.00

12:00-12:30

Fee: £75.00

12:30-13:00

Fee: £75.00

13:30-14:00

Fee: £75.00

14:30-15:00

Fee: £75.00

15:30-16:00

Fee: £75:00

16:00-16:30

Fee: £75.00

16:30-17:00

Fee: £75.00

SOLD

SOLD

bottom of page